View Profile

Details

First Name

Glitter

Last Name

Devil

Nickname

theglitterdevil

Drag Name

TheGlitterDevil

Birthday

05/29/1990

Age

31

Gender

Cis Man

Pronouns

He/Him/His

City

Pittsburgh

State

Pennsylvania

Country

United States

Bio

Been doing drag casually for about 5 years,  new performer but eager to get up there.
Excited to learn more and become a part of the community in Pittsburgh as I’ve lived most of my adult life outside of Pennsylvania.