View Profile

Details

First Name

Declan

Last Name

Gallagher

Nickname

Tay

Drag Name

Taylor Moonbeam

Birthday

04/23/1982

Age

39

Gender

Man, Queer

Pronouns

She/Her/Hers, He/Him/His

City

Pittsburgh

State

Pennsylvania

Country

USA

Bio

Website will be posted when I have it up. But I’m a brand new drag queen about to start performing here in Pittsburgh.